18. Freizeitvolleyballturnier SV Fortuna Rostock e. V.
Runde 1
Gruppe 1.1
Obihörnchen | - | Havannaclub Sanitz | 21:16 13:15 |
Neubukower Nordlichter | - | Dannemann Jumpers | 27: 7 18:20 |
Neubukower Nordlichter | - | Obihörnchen | 9:21 17:18 |
Küstenmix | - | Havannaclub Sanitz | 21:17 11:15 |
Obihörnchen | - | Küstenmix | 21:15 17:15 |
Havannaclub Sanitz | - | Dannemann Jumpers | 21:15 21:12 |
Havannaclub Sanitz | - | Neubukower Nordlichter | 21:11 21:13 |
Dannemann Jumpers | - | Küstenmix | 19:21 6:21 |
Dannemann Jumpers | - | Obihörnchen | 11:21 13:21 |
Küstenmix | - | Neubukower Nordlichter | 21: 9 21:14 |
Platz | Team | Punkte | Bälle | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Obihörnchen | 14 : 2 | 153 - 111 | + 42 |
2. | Havannaclub Sanitz | 12 : 4 | 147 - 117 | + 30 |
3. | Küstenmix | 10 : 6 | 146 - 118 | + 28 |
4. | Neubukower Nordlichter | 2 : 14 | 118 - 150 | - 32 |
5. | Dannemann Jumpers | 2 : 14 | 103 - 171 | - 68 |
Gruppe 1.2
Sixpack Rerik | - | PSV Fun 007 | 21:10 18:17 |
Sprunggelenke | - | Warnow 90 | 6:21 10:21 |
Sprunggelenke | - | Sixpack Rerik | 10:21 4:21 |
Warnow 90 | - | PSV Fun 007 | 18:21 19:18 |
Sixpack Rerik | - | Warnow 90 | 21: 8 21:20 |
PSV Fun 007 | - | Sprunggelenke | 21:17 21:12 |
Platz | Team | Punkte | Bälle | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sixpack Rerik | 12 : 0 | 123 - 69 | + 54 |
2. | Warnow 90 | 6 : 6 | 107 - 97 | + 10 |
3. | PSV Fun 007 | 6 : 6 | 108 - 105 | + 3 |
4. | Sprunggelenke | 0 : 12 | 59 - 126 | - 67 |
Gruppe 1.3
Die Sechs | - | SV Dynamo Rostock e.V. | 21: 5 21:10 |
SV Einheit Bad Doberan | - | SV Happy Hour II | 14:21 21:20 |
SV Einheit Bad Doberan | - | Die Sechs | 12:21 15:19 |
SV Happy Hour II | - | SV Dynamo Rostock e.V. | 21:13 14:21 |
SV Dynamo Rostock e.V. | - | SV Einheit Bad Doberan | 12:21 11:21 |
Die Sechs | - | SV Happy Hour II | 21:13 21:16 |
Platz | Team | Punkte | Bälle | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Die Sechs | 12 : 0 | 124 - 71 | + 53 |
2. | SV Einheit Bad Doberan | 6 : 6 | 104 - 104 | + 0 |
3. | SV Happy Hour II | 4 : 8 | 105 - 111 | - 6 |
4. | SV Dynamo Rostock e.V. | 2 : 10 | 72 - 119 | - 47 |
Gruppe 1.4
SV 26 Cammin e.V | - | SV Happy Hour | 16:21 17:15 |
GRöVaZ | - | GW Satow | 13:21 17:18 |
GRöVaZ | - | SV 26 Cammin e.V | 15:21 13:13 |
GW Satow | - | SV Happy Hour | 15:21 18:11 |
SV 26 Cammin e.V | - | GW Satow | 21:13 21:13 |
SV Happy Hour | - | GRöVaZ | 21: 9 21: 8 |
Platz | Team | Punkte | Bälle | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV 26 Cammin e.V | 9 : 3 | 109 - 90 | + 19 |
2. | SV Happy Hour | 8 : 4 | 110 - 83 | + 27 |
3. | GW Satow | 6 : 6 | 98 - 104 | - 6 |
4. | GRöVaZ | 1 : 11 | 75 - 115 | - 40 |
Runde 2
Gruppe 2.1
Obihörnchen | - | Die Sechs | 21:17 15: 5 |
Warnow 90 | - | SV Happy Hour | 21:19 16:13 |
Warnow 90 | - | Obihörnchen | 9:21 17:13 |
SV Happy Hour | - | Die Sechs | 10:21 14:17 |
Obihörnchen | - | SV Happy Hour | 21:12 21: 9 |
Die Sechs | - | Warnow 90 | 21: 9 21:14 |
Platz | Team | Punkte | Bälle | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Obihörnchen | 10 : 2 | 112 - 69 | + 43 |
2. | Die Sechs | 8 : 4 | 102 - 83 | + 19 |
3. | Warnow 90 | 6 : 6 | 86 - 108 | - 22 |
4. | SV Happy Hour | 0 : 12 | 77 - 117 | - 40 |
Gruppe 2.2
Sixpack Rerik | - | SV 26 Cammin e.V | 21:10 21:14 |
Havannaclub Sanitz | - | SV Einheit Bad Doberan | 21:11 21: 6 |
Havannaclub Sanitz | - | Sixpack Rerik | 18:21 16:10 |
SV Einheit Bad Doberan | - | SV 26 Cammin e.V | 14:21 12:17 |
Sixpack Rerik | - | SV Einheit Bad Doberan | 21: 8 21:11 |
SV 26 Cammin e.V | - | Havannaclub Sanitz | 18:21 9:13 |
Platz | Team | Punkte | Bälle | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sixpack Rerik | 10 : 2 | 115 - 77 | + 38 |
2. | Havannaclub Sanitz | 10 : 2 | 110 - 75 | + 35 |
3. | SV 26 Cammin e.V | 4 : 8 | 89 - 102 | - 13 |
4. | SV Einheit Bad Doberan | 0 : 12 | 62 - 122 | - 60 |
Gruppe 2.3
Küstenmix | - | PSV Fun 007 | 21:19 16:11 |
SV Happy Hour II | - | GW Satow | 10:21 15:21 |
SV Happy Hour II | - | Küstenmix | 10:21 12:21 |
GW Satow | - | PSV Fun 007 | 21:15 12:21 |
Küstenmix | - | GW Satow | 20:21 16: 9 |
PSV Fun 007 | - | SV Happy Hour II | 21:12 21:16 |
Platz | Team | Punkte | Bälle | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Küstenmix | 10 : 2 | 115 - 82 | + 33 |
2. | GW Satow | 8 : 4 | 105 - 97 | + 8 |
3. | PSV Fun 007 | 6 : 6 | 108 - 98 | + 10 |
4. | SV Happy Hour II | 0 : 12 | 75 - 126 | - 51 |
Gruppe 2.4
Neubukower Nordlichter | - | SV Dynamo Rostock e.V. | 21: 9 20:13 |
SV Dynamo Rostock e.V. | - | Dannemann Jumpers | 13:21 8:21 |
Dannemann Jumpers | - | Neubukower Nordlichter | 21:18 17:17 |
Platz | Team | Punkte | Bälle | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dannemann Jumpers | 7 : 1 | 80 - 56 | + 24 |
2. | Neubukower Nordlichter | 5 : 3 | 76 - 60 | + 16 |
3. | SV Dynamo Rostock e.V. | 0 : 8 | 43 - 83 | - 40 |
Spiel 2.5
Sprunggelenke | - | GRöVaZ | 13:21 15:21 |
Runde 3
Finale
Obihörnchen | - | Sixpack Rerik | 25:22 25:21 |
Spiel um Platz 3
Die Sechs | - | Havannaclub Sanitz | 24:26 22:25 |
Spiel um Platz 5
Warnow 90 | - | SV 26 Cammin e.V | 19:25 22:25 |
Spiel um Platz 7
SV Happy Hour | - | SV Einheit Bad Doberan | 25:15 25:21 |
Spiel um Platz 13
Dannemann Jumpers | - | GRöVaZ | 25:18 25:12 |
Spiel um Platz 15
Neubukower Nordlichter | - | Sprunggelenke | 25:18 25:16 |
Endstand
Platz | Team |
---|---|
1. | Obihörnchen |
2. | Sixpack Rerik |
3. | Havannaclub Sanitz |
4. | Die Sechs |
5. | SV 26 Cammin e.V |
6. | Warnow 90 |
7. | SV Happy Hour |
8. | SV Einheit Bad Doberan |
9. | Küstenmix |
10. | GW Satow |
11. | PSV Fun 007 |
12. | SV Happy Hour II |
13. | Dannemann Jumpers |
14. | GRöVaZ |
15. | Neubukower Nordlichter |
16. | Sprunggelenke |
17. | SV Dynamo Rostock e.V. |